Žiaci - zápas

Rok 2019

Viktória TÁMÁROVÁ

2.miesto –       zápas:             Falcon Cup

                                               Trenčín Open

                                               Bratislava open

                                               Black Tiger Cup

                                               Sokol Cup, Česko

                                               Ilyo Cup

3.miesto -        zápas:             Cassovia Open

Účasť                                     Czech Open
 
 

 

 

 

 

Dávid Slíž (2004):

       2015:     1.miesto - Snina open

                     2.miesto - Bratislava open

                                     ILYO cup, Košice

        2014:    2.miesto - Cassovia Open, Košice

                                      ILYO cup, Košice

                                      Majstrovstvá SR, Rožňava

                    3.miesto - Bratislava Open

        2013:    1.miesto - Cassovia Open, Košice

                    2.miesto - Majstrovstvá SR, Rimavská Sobota

        2012:    1.miesto - 2.liga, Košice

                    2.miesto - Majstrovstvá SR, Snina

                                    1.liga, Snina

                    3.miesto - Ilyo Cup, Košice

        2011:    2.miesto - 3.liga, Rimavská Sobota

                    3.miesto - 1.liga, Košice

 

Viktória Székelyová (2004):

        2014:    2.miesto - Cassovia Open, Košice

                                    Bratislava Open

        2013:    1.miesto - Majstrovstvá SR, Rimavská Sobota

        2010:    2.miesto - Majstrovstvá SR, Rožňava

 

 

Dávid Nezbeda (2003):

        2012:    3.miesto - 3.liga Liptovský Mikuláš

        2011:    3.miesto - 2.liga Snina

                                    3.liga Rimavská Sobota

 

 

    Žiaci - poomsae

 

Dávid Slíž (2004):

        2014:    4.miesto - ILYO CUP, Košice

 

 

Flóra Badin (2004):

        2014:    4.miesto - 1.liga, Liptovský Mikuláš

                        poomsae páry:    5.miesto - 1.liga, Liptovský Mikuláš (+ Badin Sz.)